Vonhaus 4 Drawer Storage Trolley, White Wheeled Trolley With Plastic Drawers, Organiser For Bedroom, Bathroom, Home Office

4 Drawer Trolley - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus 4 Drawer Storage Trolley, White Wheeled Trolley With Plastic Drawers, Organiser For Bedroom, Bathroom, Home Office

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

VonHaus 4 Drawer Storage Trolley in White VonHaus White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.99

VonHaus VonHaus Plastic 4 Drawer Trolley One Size White

3-7 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vonhaus 4 Drawer Storage Trolley, White Wheeled Trolley With Plastic Drawers, Organiser For Bedroom, Bathroom, Home Office

Cheapest offer

Perfect for the home office, bedroom, bathroom, and more, our versatile White 4 Drawer Storage Trolley with its clean design and compact shape can fit into any space.Each spacious compartment features a 10 litre capacity, ideal for keeping cosmetics, office supplies such as files and stationery, bathroom essentials and more neatly tucked away.A handy top surface provides extra room to keep items, with a chrome finish for slick look.The durable plastic drawers are finished in a semi-transparent white, pairing perfectly with a chrome frame and black wheels for a professional presentation that blends with any décor.Smoothly and easily move the lightweight trolley around your home thanks to its 360° castor wheels.Dimensions: 75cm x 37.5cm x 17cmDrawer Dimensions: 12cm x 34cn x 26cm (H x W x D).
£34.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.