Amtech Glass & Tile Scraper, 100 mm (4") Wide Blade, Quick-Change, 6 Blades Stored

4" Glass And Tile Scraper - scraper glass tile paint remover 6 blades window 100mm new decorators

Amtech Glass & Tile Scraper, 100 mm (4") Wide Blade, Quick-Change, 6 Blades Stored

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.08
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech Glass & Tile Scraper, 100 mm (4") Wide Blade, Quick-Change, 6 Blades Stored

£4.93
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech G0964 Glass And Tile Scraper

1-3 working days
£5.45
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Spiegelau & Nachtmann, 4 Piece Glass Gin & Tonic Set, 22.2 cm, Height 102892
£32.75
8.19 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Ripple glass 4-pack smoked grey
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Bitz Kusintha drinking glass 28 cl 4-pack Blue
£26.10
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living - Ripple Longdrink Glass 4-pack, Clear - Clear
£37.00
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Nachtmann Noblesse long drink glass 37,5 cl 4-pack 37,5 cl
£22.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Amtech Glass & Tile Scraper, 100 mm (4") Wide Blade, Quick-Change, 6 Blades Stored

Cheapest offer

GLASS AND TILE SCRAPER: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects DURABLE BUILD: Made to withstand regular use in demanding environments SIZE CAPACITY: 4 inch / 100 mm range ideal for household and trade applications SMOOTH OPERATION: Engineered to deliver consistent performance DIY & TRADE USE: Reliable choice for both professionals and home projects, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£3.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.