LSA International Borough Wine Glass 380 ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | BG12, Transparent, White, Red

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.79
Delivery from £3.98

LSA International Borough Wine Glass 380 ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | BG12, Transparent, White, Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
8.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LSA International Borough Wine Glass 380 ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | BG12, Transparent, White, Red

In stock
£37.34
Free Delivery

LSA International Borough Wine Glass 380 ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | BG12, Transparent, White, Red

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.76
Free Delivery

Wine Glasses Set of 4 LSA Borough 380ml Clear Glass Dining Drinkware Home Decor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.50
Free Delivery

LSA International Lsa Borough Set Of 4 380Ml Wine Glasses

1-3 working days
£49.40
Delivery from £6.00

LSA Borough Set of 4 380ml Wine Glasses

2-5 working days
£50.00
LSA International Borough Wine Glass 380 ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | BG12, Transparent, White, Red

Cheapest offer

High flex glass for strength and durability. Lead-free, crystalline glass Inspired by communities who enjoy local socialising and entertaining. Innovative designs comprised of distinctive shapes creating a refined, modern aesthetic. For red or white wine. Four wine glasses with a curved silhouette, narrow stems and flatter feet. Dishwasher safe
£28.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LSA International Borough Wine Carafe 1.75L Clear| 1 Unit | Mouthblown & Handmade Glass | BG17
Free Delivery
LSA International Borough Wine Glass 450 ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | BG13, Red,white
£35.00
8.75 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LSA International Borough Stemless Glass 455 ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | BG11
£23.40
5.85 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LSA International Borough Grand Cru Glass 660 ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | BG14, Red
£54.00
13.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LSA International Borough Balloon Glass 680 ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | BG09
£41.81
10.45 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery