LSA Borough Set of 4 240ml Cocktail Saucers

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.50

LSA International Borough Cocktail Saucer 240 ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | BG07

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
12.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LSA International - Borough Cocktail Glasses, 4-pack - Clear

in_stock
£50.00
Delivery from £9.00

LSA International Borough Cocktail Saucer 240 ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | BG07

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.19
Free Delivery

LSA Borough Cocktail Saucer 240ml Set Of 4

10-15 days
£53.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

LSA International Borough Grand Cru Glass 660 ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | BG14, Red
£54.00
13.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LSA - Borough - Set of 4 Wine Glasses - 256695N
£50.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
LSA Borough Set of 4 680ml Balloon Glasses
£45.00
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
LSA Borough Set of 4 240ml Cocktail Saucers

Cheapest offer

This set of four Borough Cocktail Saucers from LSA International feature subtly angled bowls, flatter feet and fine stems and form part of a collection of modern bar and tableware designed for entertaining and socialising. Ideal for serving cocktails or Champagne, each Borough cocktail saucer has a 240ml capacity and measures 15.5cm high x 9.5cm wide. These LSA International Borough cocktail saucers are both dishwasher and microwave safe.
£45.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)