4 Rial X12 wheels 7.0Jx17 ET45 5x112 SW for SKODA Karoq Kodiaq Octavia Superb Su

RIAL Wheels X12 7.0Jx17 ET45 5x112 SW for Volkswagen Beetle Caddy Cross Touran E

Used Offers from

4 Rial X12 wheels 7.0Jx17 ET45 5x112 SW for SKODA Karoq Kodiaq Octavia Superb Su

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£613.26
Free Delivery

4 Rial X12 wheels 7.0Jx17 ET45 5x112 SW for SEAT Altea Ateca Exeo Leon Tarraco

Cheapest Total Price
£613.26
Free Delivery

4 Rial X12 wheels 7.0Jx17 ET45 5x112 SW for AUDI A3 A3 Sportback Limousine A4 A

Cheapest Total Price
£613.26
Free Delivery

4 Rial X12 wheels 7.0Jx17 ET45 5x112 SW for VOLKSWAGEN Beetle Caddy Cross Touran

Cheapest Total Price
£613.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rial Wheels X12 7.5Jx17 ET54 5x112 SW for MINI/BMW Clubman One Cooper
£623.15
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rial Wheels X12 7.5Jx17 ET27 5x112 SW for TOYOTA Supra
£623.15
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rial Wheels X12 7.0Jx16 ET47 5x112 SW for BMW 1 2
£544.02
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 Rial X12 wheels 7.0Jx17 ET45 5x112 SW for SKODA Karoq Kodiaq Octavia Superb Su

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-X12-70745V22-6 / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Fits for: SKODA Karoq Kodiaq Octavia Superb Superb iV Yeti / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 7.0J / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: diamant-schwarz
£613.26
ebay.co.uk