Osram LED Light Bulb | E27 | Warm White 2000 K 5 W Vintage 1906 Led Replacement for 28 W Bulb

4 X Osram Vintage 1906 LED Spiral Filament Bulb A160 5W E27 Gold Extra Warm [EEK: G]

Osram LED Light Bulb | E27 | Warm White 2000 K 5 W Vintage 1906 Led Replacement for 28 W Bulb

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£22.09
Free Delivery

Osram LED Light Bulb | E27 | Warm White 2000 K 5 W Vintage 1906 Led Replacement for 28 W Bulb

In stock
£27.25
Free Delivery

Osram LED Light Bulb | E27 | Warm White 2000 K 5 W Vintage 1906 Led Replacement for 28 W Bulb

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.02
Free Delivery

Osram LED Light Bulb | E27 | Warm White 2000 K 5 W Vintage 1906 Led Replacement for 28 W Bulb

In stock
£32.61
Delivery from £3.20

Osram LED Light Bulb | E27 | Warm White 2000 K 5 W Vintage 1906 Led Replacement for 28 W Bulb

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Osram Vintage 1906 LED Spiral Filament Large A160 4W = 28W E27 Gold Extra Warm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery
Osram LED Light Bulb | E27 | Warm White 2000 K 5 W Vintage 1906 Led Replacement for 28 W Bulb

Cheapest offer

Energy consumption 5 kWh/1000h at 300 lm Long life - up to 15000 hours and up to 100000 switch cycles Warm White Light for probably Behagen and relaxation in living room, bedroom, and children's room Immediate full brightness with no warm-up time Replaces standard incandescent bulbs, True Replacement for a 28 Watt bulb (Outdoor Use Only to be in appropriate light bulbs)
£22.09
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

OSRAM LED BASE PIN G4 12 V 1.8W 827 Clear G4 Bulb
£11.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Osram Base Par16 LED Reflector Lamp, Glass, Warm White, GU10, 4.3 W, Set of 10
£16.69
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OSRAM Star reflector LED bulb PAR16 E14 4.5W 2700K
£11.93
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Osram Par16 LED Reflector GU10 Non-Dimmable 4.3W Warm White - Set of 3 (C-4058075818392)
£9.90
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OSRAM GU10 PAR16 4.3W 2,700K 36° LED bulb set of 2
£7.90
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99