Osram Halogen Light Bulb G4 12 V 450 ° 2000h W

G4 10W oven bulb Halostar - Osram

Used Offers from £19.99

Osram Halogen Light Bulb G4 12 V 450 ° 2000h W

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.20
Delivery from £50.02

Ledvance 64418 300GD Halostar G4 12V 10W 300° Energy Efficiency Class C

In stock
£2.93
Delivery from £50.00

G4 10W oven bulb Halostar - Osram

8-11 working days
£3.90
Delivery from £4.99

Osram Halogen Light Bulb G4 12 V 450 ° 2000h W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Osram Halogen Light Bulb G4 12 V 450 ° 2000h W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.49
Delivery from £4.49

OVEN HALOGEN LAMP 10W G4 12V HALOSTAR 4050300308081

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.03
Delivery from £13.20

Halogen Lamp for OVEN G4 HALOSTAR Oven 4050300308081

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.46
Delivery from £13.20

Osram G4 OVEN LAMP 64418 12V 10W 300 DEGREE OVEN Various packs bulb capsule

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Osram G4 Oven Lamp 64418 12V 10W 300 DEGREE bulb capsule Various Packs

£10.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Osram Halogen Light Bulb G4 12 V 450 ° 2000h W

Cheapest offer

Halogen Oven Lamp Specifications: 10W 12V G4 Speciality Halogen Oven Lamp designed for high-temperature cooking environments Long-Lasting Performance: Average rated life of 2000 hours providing reliable and consistent illumination Conventional Oven Lighting: Specifically designed for use in conventional oven lighting applications High Temperature Durability: Tempered pins ensure reliable contact and stable performance at high temperatures Pyrolysis Compatible: Suitable for pyrolysis with permissible ambient temperature up to 450°C Enhanced Luminous Efficiency: Delivers two to three times the luminous efficiency of conventional oven lighting Mercury-Free Design: Contains no mercury making it a safer lighting solution for your oven
£2.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

OSRAM HALOSTAR 10w 12v G4 Specialty Halogen Oven Lamps 10 Pack
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paxanpax G4 Universal Oven Capsule Bulb Lamp, 12 V, 10 W,300 Celsiu
£3.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Osram G4 Oven Bulb 12v 10W 300ø
£6.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Halogen Oven Lamp - G4, 10W 00157311
£16.06
Go to shop
bosch-home.co.uk/en
Delivery from £3.95