4 x Sloggi Women's Briefs Basic+ Midi C4P

Sloggi Women's Briefs Basic+ Midi C4P High Waist - Pack of 4 (Navy, Sky Blue, White, Pink)

Used Offers from

4 x Sloggi Women's Briefs Basic+ Midi C4P

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.83
Delivery from £9.76

Sloggi Basic+ Midi C4P Multiple Colours 19

In stock
£33.42
Free Delivery

Basic+ Knickers with High Waist in A Set of 4 Navy+Sky Blue+White+Pink

5-7 days
£33.59
Delivery from £3.99

Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x4) Rose 42

1-3 business days
£34.23
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Basic+ Midi C4P Multiple Colours 19

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Midi C4P Multiple Colours 19

£37.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Midi C4P Multiple Colours 19

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£44.34
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Go Sense Short 2p Briefs, Peanut Butter, L (Pack of 2)
£20.67
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
(14) 24/7 3-Pack Cotton Lace Midi Brief, White
£15.57
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3P - Black - Size Medium
£15.57
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
4 x Sloggi Women's Briefs Basic+ Midi C4P

Cheapest offer

Size Type: Regular / Type: Midi C4P / Department: Women / Size: 40 / Number in Pack: 4 / Style: Briefs / Material: 95% cotton, 5% lycra / Opacity: Opaque / Compression Area: Array / Vintage: Yes / Colour: Multicolour
£19.83
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.