48V (24V x 2) Lawn Mower 41cm - 2x 4Ah Battery

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£269.99
Free Delivery

Greenworks MO48L 48v Cordless Rotary Lawnmower 410mm 2 x 4ah Li-ion Twin Battery Charger

1-3 days
£289.95
Free Delivery

Greenworks MO48L 48v Cordless Rotary Lawnmower 410mm

Unknown
£289.95
Free Delivery

Greenworks 41Cm 48V Push Cordless Lawn Mower (With 2 X 4Ah 24V Batteries & 4A Twin Charger)

1-3 working days
£289.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

LawnMaster 41Cm Cordless Rotary Lawnmower - 48V
£329.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Greenworks Cordless Chainsaw - 48V Power - 36cm Cutting Width - Battery inlcuded
£240.00
Compare 8 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
48V (24V x 2) Lawn Mower 41cm - 2x 4Ah Battery

Cheapest offer

New generation of Greenworks lawn mowers Cutting width - 41 cm Powerful 2x 24V batteries give you all the performance with less mess, noise and...
£269.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com