4Lite Marinus Single Direction GU10 Wall light with PIR - Stainless Steel, Silver

4lite Marinus Outdoor Down Wall Light (Stainless Steel) Rust Free IP44 Rated Motion Sensor Exterior Wall Lamp - 4L2/3002-4Yr Guarantee

Used Offers from

4Lite Marinus Single Direction GU10 Wall light with PIR - Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

4lite Marinus GU10 Single Direction Outdoor Wall Light with PIR - Stainless Steel (Single)

1 - 3 working days
£29.99

4lite Marinus Outdoor Down Wall Light (Stainless Steel) Rust Free IP44 Rated Motion Sensor Exterior Wall Lamp - 4L2/3002-4Yr Guarantee

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.98
Free Delivery

4Lite Marinus Single Direction GU10 Wall light with PIR - Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest offer

Made with corrosion proof marine grade stainless steel (316) which offers greater protection from harsh environments and outdoor elements. Salt spray tested for 96 hours making it perfect for coastal locations. IP44. Suitable for outdoor use. Built in PIR sensor detects outside movement and triggers the light to switch on for added home security. Perfect for use in doorways or gardens. Variable motion detection from 1 to 7 metres and time duration of 10 seconds to 5 minutes. Glass halo edging provides an atmospheric lighting design affect in the illuminated area. Co-ordinating Bi-Directional and Spike lights available in the Marinus Range. Also available as a multipack. Features: Made with corrosion proof marine grade stainless steel (316) which offers greater protection from harsh environments and outdoor elements. Salt spray tested for 96 hours making it perfect for coastal locations IP44. Suitable for outdoor use Built in PIR sensor detects outside movement and triggers the light to
£28.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk