Gas spring STABILUS 1841DD

4x ✅Fits STABILUS STA1841DD Gas spring STA1841DD Gas spring universa ⭐UK Seller⭐

Gas spring STABILUS 1841DD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.13
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA1841DD Gas spring OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.66
GBP 81.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA1841DD Gas spring DE stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.22
GBP 82.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS STA1841DD Gas spring STA1841DD Gas spring universal ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.54
GBP 82.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits STABILUS STA1841DD Gas spring STA1841DD Gas spring universa ⭐UK Seller⭐

£157.89
GBP 78.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits STABILUS STA1841DD Gas spring STA1841DD Gas spring universa ⭐UK Seller⭐

£308.10
GBP 77.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

4x ✅Fits STABILUS 7288GH GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE VOLVO 142 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£86.85
GBP 21.71 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS Boot Gas Strut 141522 1K9827550A - Rear Tailgate Lift Support - Quality New
£66.76
GBP 16.69 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boot Gas Strut fits CITROEN C4 GRAND PICASSO Mk2 2.0D 2013 on Spring Lift New
£123.65
GBP 30.91 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS Boot Gas Strut 5768ZF - Tailgate Lift Rear - Fits VOLVO XC70 - 30674494/30799161 - New
£55.41
GBP 27.71 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gas spring STABILUS 1841DD

Cheapest offer

Throw power: 65.0 N / Stroke: 103.0 mm / Offer: Agro/Construction / Max length: 290.5 mm / Quality: P Cross reference with original quality. / Manufacturer Part Number: 1841DD / Spring type: Universal / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Replacement part numbers: AGRO 114157, AGRO 118576, AGRO G118576, AGRO GR114157 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CLAAS 3514337500, DEUTZ 0.009.4725.0, JCB 40/910756, JOHN DEERE AL36667, JOHN DEERE ER048432 / Country of Origin: Germany
£81.13
ebay.co.uk