5 Star Office Document Wallet Half Flap 250gsm Capacity 32mm Foolscap Blue [Pack 50]

5 Star Document Wallet Half Flap – 250gsm, 32mm Capacity, Foolscap Blue – Pack of 50

5 Star Office Document Wallet Half Flap 250gsm Capacity 32mm Foolscap Blue [Pack 50]

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£12.36
Free Delivery

5 Star Office Document Wallet Half Flap 285Gsm Capacity 32mm

1-3 working days
£14.08
Delivery from £6.00

5 Star Recycled Half Flap Document Wallet A4 285gsm Capacity 32mm Blue (Pack of 50) 913853

1-3 working days
£14.93
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star Office Document Wallet Half Flap 250gsm Capacity 32mm Foolscap Blue [Pack 50]

In stock
£15.92
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

5 Star Office Document Wallet Half Flap 250gsm Capacity 32mm Foolscap Blue [Pack 50]

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

5 Star Office Document Wallet Half Flap 250gsm Capacity 32mm Foolscap Blue [Pack 50]

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

5 Star Office Document Wallet Half Flap 250gsm Capacity 32mm Foolscap Blue [Pack 50]

In stock
£18.89
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Document Wallet Half Flap 250gsm Capacity 32mm Foolscap Blue [Pack 50]

Cheapest offer

Document wallets made from 250gsm manilla. Half depth flap provides added protection and security. Manilla used comes from sustainable forests.
£12.36
1-2 days
onbuy.com

Similar products

5 Star Office Lever Arch File A4 70mm Capacity Polypropylene Blue (Pack of 10)
£24.77
2477.0 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Pink [500 Sheets]
£12.47
2.49 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Medium Yellow [500 Sheets]
£13.97
2.79 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Laminating Pouches A4 Glossy 250 Micron (2x125) Pack of 100
£10.52
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office 297625 Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Blue [500 Sheets]
£11.19
2.24 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery