5 Star Highlighter Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Green (Pack of 10) 938055

5 Star Eco Highlighter Green [Pack 10]

5 Star Highlighter Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Green (Pack of 10) 938055

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.27
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star Eco Highlighter 1-5mm Line Green Pack 10

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.60
Free Delivery

5 Star Eco Highlighter 1-5mm Line Green Pack 10

In stock
£6.64
Free Delivery

Fivestar 5 Star Eco Highlighter 1-5mm Line Green Pack 10

1-3 working days
£8.03
Delivery from £6.00

Highlighter Chisel Tip GRN PK10

3 working days
£8.51
Delivery from £3.49

5 Star Eco Highlighter 1-5mm Line Green Pack 10

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.01
Free Delivery

5 Star Eco Highlighter 1-5mm Line Green Pack 10

In stock
£9.02
Free Delivery

5 Star Eco Highlighter 1-5mm Line Green Pack 10

In stock
£11.00
Free Delivery
5 Star Highlighter Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Green (Pack of 10) 938055

Cheapest offer

Environmental sustainability is key to new product developments and the 5 Star brand continues to go greener. These 5 Star Highlighters are amongst the traditional office product category of Markers and Highlighters. This Eco Highlighter has a barrel made from layers of recycled paper to protect the pen from drying out by a unique environmental method.
£4.27
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

5 Star Envelopes Recycled Pocket Self Seal Window 90gsm C5 229x162mm Pack of 50
£26.81
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Twinbound Hardback A5 140Pg Berry Ref
£9.84
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Eco Notebook Wirebound Hard Cover Recycled 80gsm A5 [Pack 5]
£10.66
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pur-Eco Yellow Suma Star D1 Hand Dishwashing Detergent 5Ltr (Each)
£38.00
Go to shop
allianceonline.co.uk