5 Star Cleaning Cloths Anti-microbial 40gsm W500xL300mm Wavy Line Red Pack 50

5 Star Facilities Wave Line Mid-weight Cleaning Cloth 40gsm 500x300mm Red (Pack of 50)

Used Offers from

5 Star Cleaning Cloths Anti-microbial 40gsm W500xL300mm Wavy Line Red Pack 50

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.77
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

5 Star Cleaning Cloths Anti-microbial 40gsm W500xL300mm Wavy Line Red Pack 50

In stock
£6.80
Free Delivery

5 Star Multipurpose Anti-microbial Cleaning Cloth 40gsm 500x300mm Red (Pack of 50) 939298

Next Day
£19.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

5 Star Facilities Cash Box with 5-compartment Tray Steel Spring Lock 8 Inch, Black
£12.43
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
5 Star Facilities Centrefeed Tissue Refill for [Pack 6] - 936520
£17.95
Compare 9 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
5 Star Facilities Utility Tray Trolley Standard 2 Shelf Capacity 100kg
£126.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Facilities Hand Towel C-Fold One-Ply Recycled 230x310mm 100 per sleeve Pack of 24 White
£17.76
Compare 8 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
5 Star Facilities Utility Tray Trolley Standard 3 Shelf Capacity 150kg
£137.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Cleaning Cloths Anti-microbial 40gsm W500xL300mm Wavy Line Red Pack 50

Cheapest offer

5 Star Cleaning Cloths Anti-microbial 40gsm W500xL300mm Wavy Line Red Pack 50
£6.77
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk