5 Star Highlighter Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Assorted (Pack of 4) 938067

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1.96
Delivery from £4.74

Highlighter Chisel Tip AST PK4

3 working days
£6.02
Delivery from £3.49

Fivestar 5 Star Eco Highlighter 1-5mm Line Assorted Wallet 4

1-3 working days
£7.62
Delivery from £6.00
5 Star Highlighter Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Assorted (Pack of 4) 938067

Cheapest offer

Environmental sustainability is key to new product developments and the 5 Star brand continues to go greener. These 5 Star Highlighters are amongst the traditional office product category of Markers and Highlighters. This Eco Highlighter has a barrel made from layers of recycled paper to protect the pen from drying out by a unique environmental method.
£1.96
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Dior 5n Forever Glow Star Filter 30ml
£35.85
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Highlighter Chisel Tip AST PK6
£2.83
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Revolution Beauty London, Star of the Show, Highlighter, Struck, 3.5g
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
5 Star Highlighters – Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line – Assorted – Wallet of 8
£3.40
Compare 7 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
5 Star Office Highlighters Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Assorted Pack 4
£1.76
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74