5 Star Highlighter Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Orange (Pack of 10) 938059

Used Offers from

5 Star Highlighter Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Orange (Pack of 10) 938059

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.02
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star Eco Highlighter Orange [Pack 10]

Next Business Day
£4.27
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Eco Highlighter Orange [Pack 10]

Next Business Day
£4.27
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star eco 938059 1-5 mm Line Highlighter - Orange (Pack of 10)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.22
Free Delivery

5 Star eco 938059 1-5 mm Line Highlighter - Orange (Pack of 10)

In stock
£8.25
Free Delivery

Highlighter Chisel Tip Orange PK10

3 working days
£8.34
Delivery from £3.49

5 Star eco 938059 1-5 mm Line Highlighter - Orange (Pack of 10)

In stock
£9.02
Free Delivery

5 Star eco 938059 1-5 mm Line Highlighter - Orange (Pack of 10)

In stock
£9.03
Free Delivery

5 Star eco 938059 1-5 mm Line Highlighter - Orange (Pack of 10)

In stock
£9.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dior 5n Forever Glow Star Filter 30ml
£36.44
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Highlighter Chisel Tip AST PK6
£2.69
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Fivestar 5 Star Highlighters Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Assorted Wallet 4
£1.22
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Revolution Beauty London, Star of the Show, Highlighter, Struck, 3.5g
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
5 Star Office Highlighters Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Yellow [Pack 12]
£8.16
Compare 3 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
5 Star Highlighter Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Orange (Pack of 10) 938059

Cheapest offer

Environmental sustainability is key to new product developments and the 5 Star brand continues to go greener. These 5 Star Highlighters are amongst the traditional office product category of Markers and Highlighters. This Eco Highlighter has a barrel made from layers of recycled paper to protect the pen from drying out by a unique environmental method.
£4.02
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk