Fivestar 5 Star Lever Arch File 70mm Spine A4 Yellow Pack Of 10

5 Star Lever Arch File 70mm Spine A4 Yellow Pack of 10

Used Offers from

Fivestar 5 Star Lever Arch File 70mm Spine A4 Yellow Pack Of 10

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.83
Delivery from £6.00

5 Star Lever Arch File 70mm Spine A4 Yellow [Pack of 10]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.75
2.18 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

5 Star Lever Arch File 70mm Spine A4 Yellow [Pack of 10]

In stock
£21.78
Free Delivery

5 Star Lever Arch File A4 70mm Spine Yellow (Pack of 10) 423733

1-3 working days
£23.17
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star Office Lever Arch File 70mm Spine A4 Yellow [Pack 10] - 423733

Next Business Day
£24.10
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Office Lever Arch File 70mm Spine A4 Yellow [Pack 10] - 423733

Next Business Day
£24.10
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Lever Arch File 70mm Spine A4 Yellow [Pack of 10]

In stock
£25.89
Free Delivery

Lever Arch File A4 Ylw PK10

3 working days
£26.66
Free Delivery

5 Star Lever Arch File 70mm Spine A4 Yellow [Pack of 10]

In stock
£27.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

5 Star Office Lever Arch File A4 70mm Capacity Polypropylene Blue (Pack of 10)
£18.82
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
5 Star Lever Arch File Office A4 70mm Spine Green (Pack of 10)
£25.39
2.55 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Stapler Heavy Duty Office Lever Arm All Steel Capacity 240 Sheets
£14.48
GBP 14.48 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Cordless Legend Clipper
£111.65
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Stapler Heavy Duty Office Lever Arm All-Steel Capacity 100 Sheets Black
£15.48
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fivestar 5 Star Lever Arch File 70mm Spine A4 Yellow Pack Of 10

Cheapest offer

Metal finger pull lining and reinforced bottom e. Slotted covers provide added file stability when. Supplied complete with compressor bar. Spine label for easy identification of contents. Spine: 70mm spine width.
£17.83
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)