5 Star Office Lever Arch File PVC Spine 70mm Foolscap Blue [Pack 10]

5 Star Premium Lever Arch File Foolscap 70mm Spine Polypropylene Blue (Pack of 10) 913195

Used Offers from

5 Star Office Lever Arch File PVC Spine 70mm Foolscap Blue [Pack 10]

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£28.80
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Office Lever Arch File Polyprop Spine 70mm Foolscap Blue Pk10

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£28.80
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Premium Lever Arch File Foolscap 70mm Spine Polypropylene Blue (Pack of 10) 913195

1-3 working days
£28.82
Delivery from £4.74

Prem Lach File FC 70MM Blue PK10

3 working days
£36.24
Free Delivery

5 Star Premium Lever Arch File Foolscap 70mm Spine Polypropylene Blue (Pack of 10) 913195

Next Day
£56.76
Free Delivery

5 Star Office Lever Arch File PVC Spine 70mm Foolscap Blue [Pack 10]

Cheapest offer

Premium quality lever arch files with a plastic covering for increased durability. New finish on plastic covering. Metal finger pull lining and reinforced bottom edge provide added durability. Slotted covers provide added file stability when in use
£28.80
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk