511 Slim Jeans - male - Levi's - Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - W28 - Jeans W28

Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 28W / 32L

511 Slim Jeans - male - Levi's - Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - W28 - Jeans W28

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£96.00
Delivery from £5.45

Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 28W / 32L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery
511 Slim Jeans - male - Levi's - Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - W28 - Jeans W28

Cheapest offer

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans deliver a streamlined slim silhouette in soft - stretch denim. Designed for everyday smart-casual wear - they balance a tailored look with comfortable movement. Key attributes: Blue | Denim | Denim | Stretch fabric | Soft finish | Zip fly | 5-pocket styling | Iconic arcuate stitching | Medium wash finish | Dimensions & fit: Size: W 28 x L 32 | Front rise: 10 1/4" (measurements based on size 32) | Knee: 16 1/4" (measurements based on size 32) | Leg opening: 14 1/2" (measurements based on size 32) | Slim throughout | Sits below your waist | Slim leg | Composition & care: 67% Cotton - 32% Lyocell (Lenzing Tencel™ Lyocell) - 1% Elastane | Machine wash cold; Do not bleach; Tumble dry medium; Warm iron if needed; Dry clean possible; Wash inside out with like colors.
£96.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans Free As A Bird Blue 36 34
£83.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Levi's 511 Slim Wish Granted LTWT
£74.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levis 511™ Slim Fit Jeans - Blue blue 34W R
£60.43
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 511™ Slim Fit Jeans Black 34 / 30 Men
£63.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 511™ Slim Med Jeans
£71.25
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery