Amtech I0635 52 Piece 1/4" And 3/8" 12 Point Socket Set

52pc 1/4" & 3/8" 12 Point Socket Set -

Amtech I0635 52 Piece 1/4" And 3/8" 12 Point Socket Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - 1/4“ and 3/8“ Socket Set, Drive Spark Plug Socket Set for Automotive Repairs, Plumbing, and General Maintenance, Heavy Duty Chrome Vanadium Steel, Versatile Hand Tools & Mechanic Tools (52pc)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.99
0.52 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Amtech - 1/4“ and 3/8“ Socket Set, Drive Spark Plug Socket Set for Automotive Repairs, Plumbing, and General Maintenance, Heavy Duty Chrome Vanadium Steel, Versatile Hand Tools & Mechanic Tools (52pc)

In stock
£30.77
Free Delivery

Amtech - 1/4“ and 3/8“ Socket Set, Drive Spark Plug Socket Set for Automotive Repairs, Plumbing, and General Maintenance, Heavy Duty Chrome Vanadium Steel, Versatile Hand Tools & Mechanic Tools (52pc)

In stock
£40.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rolson Socket Set 36159 – 52 pc 1/4" & 1/2" Drive
£14.15
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Rolson 36159 52pc 1/4"&1/2"Drive Socket Set
£14.15
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Laser 8349 Master Torx Socket Set 52pc
£72.98
Compare 8 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Hi-Spec 52pc Multi Screw Driver Bit Set and Universal Self Adjusting Socket Adaptor Tool with Precision, Torx and Tamperproof Security 1/4 Inch Hex Screwdriving Drill Driver Bit Accessories in a Case
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech I0635 52 Piece 1/4" And 3/8" 12 Point Socket Set

Cheapest offer

This versatile 52 piece 1/4" and 3/8" 12 point socket set is made from strong chrome vanadium steel for durability. includes a 72 tooth quick release ratchet and a selection of 12 point multi-spline sockets and is supplied in a sturdy, blow moulded storage case.
£23.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)