3616301725800 Max Factor False Lash Effect XXL wydłużający tusz do rzęs Black 12

Clinique High Impact Mascara 01 Black 7 ML

4.0 (647)

3616301725800 Max Factor False Lash Effect XXL wydłużający tusz do rzęs Black 12

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 23 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.07
Delivery from £20.99

3614225853432 Max Factor Masterpiece pogrubiający tusz do rzęs 001 Rich Black 4.

Cheapest Price
£10.07
Delivery from £20.99

3614225257858 Max Factor False Lash Effect tusz do rzęs zwiększający objętość 02

£10.40
Delivery from £20.99

3614229458169 Max Factor False Lash Effect tusz do rzęs zwiększający objętość 00

£10.45
Delivery from £20.99

3616301901846 Max Factor False Lash Effect Clump Defy Mascara pogrubiający tusz

£10.51
Delivery from £20.99

3614227918092 Max Factor Lash Revival Mascara wzmacniający tusz do rzęs 001 Blac

£10.52
Delivery from £20.99

Maybelline Lash Sensational Sky High Mascara wydłużający tusz do rzęs Black 7.2

£10.54
Delivery from £20.99

Maybelline Lash Sensational Sky High Mascara wydłużający tusz do rzęs Cosmic Bl

£10.54
Delivery from £20.99

Maybelline Lash Sensational Sky High Waterproof Mascara wydłużający tusz do rzę

£10.54
Delivery from £20.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
3616301725800 Max Factor False Lash Effect XXL wydłużający tusz do rzęs Black 12

Cheapest offer

Type: Mascara / Volume: 7 ml / Formulation: Liquid / Size: Standard / Model: Clinique High Impact / Shade: Black
£10.07
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Clinique High Impact Shadow Play Shadow + Definer 09 Royal Couple
£18.75
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up EyesHigh Impact™ Gel Tech Eyeliner Black Honey
£14.96
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Eyes High Impact Shadow Play™ & Definer 1.9 g
£18.75
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Eyes High Impact™ Gel Tech Eyeliner 3.5 g
£14.01
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Eyes High Impact™ Gel Tech Eyeliner 3.5 g
£14.01
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.0 out of 5 stars

647 Ratings
5 stars
414
4 stars
50
3 stars
48
2 stars
36
1 star
99
Amazon.com Kunde

This mascara does not clump. goes on be

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

I have been using this for years. Love it. My lashes are super long and this defines them. Easy take off.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Love it

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

My wife really likes the product and will buy again when she needs a refill..

via trustami