VonShef Air Fryer 6L - Large Family Size, Nordic Design with Timer - Fika Range

5L Air Fryer with LED Display and 10 Functions - Cream

Used Offers from

VonShef Air Fryer 6L - Large Family Size, Nordic Design with Timer - Fika Range

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

VonShef Air Fryer 6L - 1500W Compact 10-In-1 Airfryer, Rapid Air Technology, Digital LED Display, Nordic Design, 60 Min Timer, Non-Stick & Dishwasher-Safe, Healthy Oil-Free Cooking - Fika Range, Cream

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

VonShef Air Fryer 6L - Large Family Size, Nordic Design with Timer - Fika Range

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Fika Cream 6L Air Fryer

3-5 working days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Vonshef Air Fryer 6L, 1500W Compact 10-In-1 Airfryer, Rapid Air Technology, Digital Led Display, Nordic Design, 60 Min Timer

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

VonShef Fika 6L Cream Air Fryer VonShef Cream

3-5 working days
£64.99

VonHaus VonShef 5L Fika Cream Air Fryer 1600W - Wilko

2-4 working days
£67.00
Free Delivery

VonShef VonShef - Fika Cream 5L Air Fryer One Size Cream

3-7 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Cosori Dual Blaze Twin Fry 10L Grandzone Smart Air Fryer, Black
£169.99
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Xiaomi MAF10 Single 6.5 L Stand-alone 1800 W Hot air fryer Black
£99.00
Compare 2 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAEWOO Air Fryer with Window - 5.5L, 1400w, 10 Cooking Presets, Digital LED Display, SDA2726GE
£48.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xiaomi Smart Single 6.5 L Stand-alone 1800 W Hot air fryer White
£98.90
Compare 6 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
VonShef Air Fryer 6L - Large Family Size, Nordic Design with Timer - Fika Range

Cheapest offer

Maximum Timer Setting: 60 min / Power Source: Electric / Minimum Temperature: 72°C / Material: Plastic / Maximum Temperature: 200°C / Item Depth: 28cm / Colour: Cream / Oil Capacity: 6 L / Type: Air Fryer / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 35 cm / Model: Not Specified / Features: Auto Shut-off, Cool Touch Handle, Dishwasher-Safe Parts, LED Display, Portable, Recipe Booklet, Removable Basket, Temperature Control, Timer / Components Included: Basket, Handle, Instruction Manual, Recipe Book / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 4.7 kg / Power: 1500 W / Item Width: 31.5 cm / Number of Settings/Programs: 10
£49.99
ebay.co.uk