NGK IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUG for LPG use BKR6EIX-LPG 3356

5x NGK IRIDIUM IX LPG SPARK PLUGS VOLVO XC70 2.4 lt TURBO 00>03 No. 3356

Used Offers from

NGK IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUG for LPG use BKR6EIX-LPG 3356

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
Delivery from £1.85

5x NGK IRIDIUM IX LPG SPARK PLUGS VOLVO XC70 2.4 lt TURBO 00>03 No. 3356

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.50
Free Delivery

5x NGK IRIDIUM IX LPG SPARK PLUGS VOLVO V70 2.4 lt Non Turbo 00>07 No. 3356

£92.50
Free Delivery

5x NGK IRIDIUM IX LPG SPARK PLUGS VOLVO S60 2.4 lt NON TURBO Bi-fuel 01> #3356

£92.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug - BKR6EIX, size 25 mm
£44.22
GBP 11.06 / unit
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x NGK BPR6EIX 6637 Iridium IX Spark Plug
£58.82
GBP 11.76 / unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5x NGK BPR8HIX 6742 Iridium IX Spark Plug
£60.36
GBP 12.07 / unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUG for LPG use BKR6EIX-LPG 3356

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 14mm / Classic Car Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: BKR6EIX-LPG / UPC: 5054716325419 / MPN: BKR6EIX-LPG / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19017013645 / ProductTitle: 12x NGK SPARK PLUGS Part Number BKR6EIX-LPG Stock No 3356 Iridium IX LPG Genuine / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NGK / Fuel Type: LPG / Brand: NGK / Sub-Type: Spark Plugs/ Plug Caps / Type: Electrical & Ignition / GTIN: 5054716325426 / Intended Use: Modification/ Enhancement / Hex Size: 16mm (5/8")
£18.50
ebay.co.uk