6.7 x 87mm Hex - Exterior -Timber Frame Construction & Landscaping Screws (Tub 400)

Timco 6.7 X 87 Hex - Exterior - Timber Frame Construction & Landscaping Screws (Tub 400)

6.7 x 87mm Hex - Exterior -Timber Frame Construction & Landscaping Screws (Tub 400)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.08
Free Delivery

Timco Timber Frame Construction & Landscaping Screws - Hex - Exterior - Green Organic Tub 400 87INLT

3-5 working days
£58.94
Free Delivery

Timco 6.7 X 87 Hex - Exterior - Timber Frame Construction & Landscaping Screws (Tub 400)

1-3 working days
£62.87
Delivery from £6.00

6.7 x 87mm Hex - Exterior -Timber Frame Construction & Landscaping Screws (Tub 400)

In stock
£79.27
Free Delivery

6.7 x 87mm Hex - Exterior -Timber Frame Construction & Landscaping Screws (Tub 400)

Cheapest offer

Hex head countersunk with a fixed washer Long lasting plating withstands up to 1,000 hours salt spray resistance in accordance to BS EN 9227:2012 Patented lubrication, designed to enhance screw insertion time and provides greater resistance to corrosion Helix shank for removing debris and to improve clamping 50° deep single thread to provide a secure fixing with high pull-out resistance Single slash point to reduce torque and the risk of timber splitting at low edge distance 25° sharp point and single lead for a fast start and improved thread acceptance
£57.08
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk