6 x 10 Palram - Canopia Harmony Greenhouse - Green

Used Offers from

6 x 10 Palram - Canopia Harmony Greenhouse - Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£541.99
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Palram Harmony 6x10ft Greenhouse - Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£553.99
Free Delivery

6â x 10â Palram Canopia Harmony Walk In Green Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.85m x 3.06m)

5 - 7 Working Days
£569.99
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Harmony Green Greenhouse - 6 x 10ft

3 to 5 days
£598.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Harmony Green 6X10 Greenhouse

1-3 working days
£600.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Harmony Green 6X10 Greenhouse

1-3 working days
£600.00
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Harmony Green Polycarbonate 6 x 10ft Greenhouse - Wilko

2-4 working days
£600.00
Free Delivery

Palram Green Canopia Harmony Large Aluminium Apex Greenhouse with Polycarbonate Panels - 6 x 10ft

1-3 working days
£600.00
Delivery from £4.00

Canopia By Palram Harmony 6X10 Greenhouse One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£650.00
Delivery from £34.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Keter Darwin 6X4 Ft Grey Plastic 2 Door Shed With Floor
£410.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
10x6 Shire Sun Pent Shiplap Potting Shed - Door on Left-Hand Side of Gable - in shiplap tongue and groove
£1,164.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRIMEYARD 3x6m Pergola, louvered roof, pearl grey - (400119)
£2,745.00
Compare 2 prices
houseoftents.co.uk
6 x 10 Palram - Canopia Harmony Greenhouse - Green

Cheapest offer

"The Palram - Canopia 6x10 Harmony Green greenhouse is a handsome addition to any garden, with a roomy interior space that gardeners will make great use of when it comes to growing delicious organic vegetables or elegant flower baskets. Some key features include:
£541.99
Unknown
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk