Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Hybrid Greenhouse 6 x 10 - Silver, Silver
Palram Hybrid Silver 6 x 10ft Greenhouse - Palram Canopia - Wilko
Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£431.00
Free Delivery
6' x 10' Palram Canopia Hybrid Walk In Silver Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.85m x 3.06m)
5 - 7 Working Days
£436.99
Free Delivery
Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Hybrid Greenhouse 6 x 10 - Silver, Silver
3 to 5 days
£455.99
Free Delivery
Canopia by Palram Canopia Hybrid 6X10 Polycarbonate Greenhouse - Silver Structure
1-3 working days
£496.42
Free Delivery
6 x 10 Palram - Canopia Hybrid Greenhouse - Silver
Unknown
£534.00
Free Delivery
Palram Greenhouse Hybrid 6X10- Polycarbonate - L306 x W185 x H208 - Silver Palram Silver
3-5 working days
£554.26
Garden Greenhouse Palram Canopia Hybrid (Sizes 6x4, 6x6, 6x8 & 6x10)
Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£569.04
Free Delivery
Canopia By Palram Hybrid 6X10- Green Green
Check retailer for delivery time
£580.00
Delivery from £34.99
2 Variants from £464.99
6' x 10' Palram Canopia Hybrid Walk In Grey Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.85m x 3.06m)
Palram - Canopia Palram Harmony 6x10ft Greenhouse - Green, Green
£484.99
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Palram Canopia Bremen 1500 Grey Clear Door Canopy 1.5 x 0.9m - Size: 18.7 x 93.5 x 150cm - Wilko
£196.00
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Sierra Patio Cover 3m x 4.25m - Grey Clear, Grey