Palram - Canopia Palram Harmony 6x10ft Greenhouse - Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£484.99
Free Delivery

6â x 10â Palram Canopia Harmony Walk In Green Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.85m x 3.06m)

5 - 7 Working Days
£530.99
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Harmony Green Greenhouse - 6 x 10ft

3 to 5 days
£598.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Harmony Green 6X10 Greenhouse

1-3 working days
£600.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Harmony Green 6X10 Greenhouse

1-3 working days
£600.00
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Harmony Green Polycarbonate 6 x 10ft Greenhouse - Wilko

2-4 working days
£600.00
Free Delivery

Palram Green Canopia Harmony Large Aluminium Apex Greenhouse with Polycarbonate Panels - 6 x 10ft

1-3 working days
£600.00
Delivery from £4.00

6 x 10 Palram - Canopia Harmony Greenhouse - Green

Unknown
£650.00
Free Delivery

Canopia By Palram Harmony 6X10 Greenhouse One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£650.00
Delivery from £34.99
• 1
• 2
Palram - Canopia Palram Harmony 6x10ft Greenhouse - Green, Green

Cheapest offer

£484.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Palram Canopia Sanremo Veranda Grey 3 x 3.05m
Free Delivery
Palram Canopia Back to Wall Double Door Plastic Apex Shed with Skylight Roof - 6 x 3ft
£319.99
Compare 8 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
14x20 Palram Canopia Dallas Grey Garden Gazebo
£3,345.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 x 5 Palram - Canopia Skylight Plastic Apex Shed - Tan
£340.00
Compare 8 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery