Canopia by Palram Canopia Hybrid 6X14 Polycarbonate Greenhouse - Green Structure

6' x 14' Palram Canopia Hybrid Large Green Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.85m x 4.26m)

Canopia by Palram Canopia Hybrid 6X14 Polycarbonate Greenhouse - Green Structure

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£784.76
Free Delivery

Garden Greenhouse 6 x 14ft Palram Canopia Hybrid Green - Polycarbonate Panels

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£899.56
Free Delivery
Canopia by Palram Canopia Hybrid 6X14 Polycarbonate Greenhouse - Green Structure

Cheapest offer

_ Canopia - Hybrid Greenhouse _ _ _ The Hybrid is an ingenious greenhouse offering the gardening enthusiast a precise balance of 2 advanced virtually unbreakable polycarbonate panels along with a strong, powder-coated, durable rust-resistant aluminium frame, now you can start growing earlier and continue growing later. The twin-wall roof panels block up to 100% of harmful UV rays and diffuse direct sunlight; the crystal-clear side panels offer over 90% light transmission. Strong and attractive, this Hybrid Greenhouse offers years of maintenance-free gardening enjoyment. _ _ • 2 Virtually unbreakable polycarbonate glazing types provide balanced growing conditions Roof - Twin-wall polycarbonate panels protect from strong sunlight exposure Walls - Crystal-clear polycarbonate panels provide over 90% light transmission• Panels block harmful UV rays and are 100% UV protected; do not discolour, fracture or shatter• Sturdy, rust-resistant powder-coated aluminium frame includes galvanised steel
£784.76
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

ASUSTEK - GAMING NOTEBOOK ASUS ROG Zephyrus G14 GA403UU-QS109X AMD Ryzen™ 9 8945HS Ordinateur portable 35,6 cm (14") 3K 32 Go LPDDR5x-SDRAM 1
£2,362.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOOLPORT PRO 6x14m Marquee / Party tent w. ground frame, PVC 750, white - (2633)
£1,251.00
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk
Gator 14"x6,5" Snare Drum Bag
£18.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TOOLPORT PRO 4x14m 2.6m Sides Marquee / Party tent w. ground frame, PVC 1400, white - (37704)
£2,717.10
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk
TOOLPORT PRO 6x14m Marquee / Party tent w. ground frame, PVC 800, white - (5376)
£1,791.00
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk