64GB Corsair Dominator Platinum RGB DDR5 5600MHz CL40 Dual Channel Kit (2x 32GB)
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£679.00
GBP 679.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
CORSAIR DOMINATOR Platinum RGB Black 64GB 5600MHz DDR5 Memory Kit
1 day
£839.99
Delivery from £5.48
CORSAIR DOMINATOR PLATINUM RGB DDR5 RAM 64GB (2x32GB) Up to 5600MHz CL40 Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory - Black (CMT64GX5M2B5600C40)
In stock
£1,258.00
Delivery from £10.66
2 Variants from £764.48
CORSAIR DOMINATOR PLATINUM RGB DDR5 64GB (2x32GB) Up to 5600MHz CL40 AMD EXPO Intel XMP Computer Memory - Grey (CMT64GX5M2X5600C40)
£1,436.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CORSAIR DOMINATOR Platinum RGB White 64GB 5600MHz DDR5 Memory Kit
£764.48
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Similar products
Corsair Dominator Platinum RGB memory module 64 GB 2 x 32 GB DDR5 5200 MHz
£489.00
neoxcomputers.co.uk
Free Delivery
CORSAIR DOMINATOR PLATINUM RGB DDR5 RAM 64GB (2x32GB) 6600MHz CL32 Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory - Black (CMT64GX5M2B6600C32)
£1,702.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.12
CORSAIR DOMINATOR PLATINUM RGB DDR5 RAM 64GB (2x32GB) 5600MHz CL40 Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory - Black (CMT64GX5M2X5600C40)
£1,436.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery