Corsair DOMINATOR Platinum RGB 64GB (2x32GB) 5600MT/s DDR5 Memory Kit

CORSAIR DOMINATOR PLATINUM RGB DDR5 RAM 64GB (2x32GB) 5600MHz CL40 Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory - Black (CMT64GX5M2X5600C40)

Used Offers from

Corsair DOMINATOR Platinum RGB 64GB (2x32GB) 5600MT/s DDR5 Memory Kit

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1,282.99
Delivery from £3.95

2 Variants from £679.00

Corsair DOMINATOR Platinum RGB 64GB (2x32GB) 5600MT/s DDR5 Memory Kit

Cheapest offer

Corsair Dominator Platinum RGB 64GB (2x 16GB) 5600MHz DDR5 RAM
£1,282.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)