6mm x 160mm (Pack of 100) Yellow Hardened Countersunk Head Torx Wood Timber Construction Screw High Performacne Carpenter Screws J10 - J13A 6x160_100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.97
Free Delivery

6mm x 160mm (Pack of 100) Yellow Hardened Countersunk Head Torx Wood Timber Construction Screw High Performacne Carpenter Screws J10 - J13A 6x160_100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Domax 6mm X 160mm (Pack Of 100) Yellow Hardened Countersunk Head Torx Wood Timber Construction Screw High Performance Carpenter Screws

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00
6mm x 160mm (Pack of 100) Yellow Hardened Countersunk Head Torx Wood Timber Construction Screw High Performacne Carpenter Screws J10 - J13A 6x160_100

Cheapest offer

Size: 6mm x 160mm Pack size: 100 Head style: Countersunk Exterior finish: Zinc Drive system: Torx
£24.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pro Tharsis Dropper Seatpost - 160MM - Internal - In-line (31.6 mm) Si
£282.35
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Xp1000 Vde Long Nose Pliers 160mm, Ergonomic Soft Grip, 10,000V Tested, Max Cut 1.6mm
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch SDS-Plus-3 Drill 2608831108 for Drill 6 x 100 x 160 mm
£21.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Xp1000 Vde Long Nose Pliers 160mm, Ergonomic Soft Grip, 10,000V Tested, Max Cut 1.6mm
Delivery from £6.00