6x 2.6W LED Kitchen Cabinet Surface Spot Lights & Driver Steel Natural White

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

6X Brushed Nickel Under Cabinet Led Light Kit With Driver - Natural White Finish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

6 PACK | BRIGHT 2.6W LED Under Cabinet Spot Lights & Driver Kit | STAINLESS STEEL & NATURAL WHITE | Surface Mounted Fitting | Kitchen Work Countertop Cupboard Unit Down Light | Modern Round Lighting

In stock
£82.49
13.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Loops 6x BRUSHED NICKEL Round Surface or Flush Under Cabinet Kitchen Light & Driver Kit - Natural White LED in Metallics Loops Metallics

3-5 working days
£86.61

6x 2.6W LED Kitchen Cabinet Surface Spot Lights & Driver Steel Natural White

Cheapest offer

Technical Specification: LED Lights Light Casing Colour - Stainless Steel Light Colour Appearance â" Natural White Colour Temperature...
£74.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.