Balterley Traditional 795mm Fireclay Double Bowl Stepped Weir Butler Kitchen Sink - With Overflow

795mm - Fireclay Double Bowl Stepped Weir Butler Kitchen Sink - with Overflow

Balterley Traditional 795mm Fireclay Double Bowl Stepped Weir Butler Kitchen Sink - With Overflow

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£259.99
Free Delivery

Fireclay Double Bowl Full Weir Butler Kitchen Sink - 795mm - Balterley

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.99
GBP 259.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Balterley 795mm Butler White Kitchen Sink, Double Bowl Stepped Weir with Overflow Hole, No Tap Hole, Durable Butler Fireclay Ceramic Kitchen Sink Bowl, Apron Front Sinks- 795 x 500 x 220mm (White)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£259.99
Free Delivery
Balterley Traditional 795mm Fireclay Double Bowl Stepped Weir Butler Kitchen Sink - With Overflow

Cheapest offer

Expertly handcrafted from premium fireclay using traditional kiln-fired techniques, this Butler sink ensures unmatched resilience and charm. Its smooth, non-porous glaze resists stains, scratches, and odours, offering a hygienic, easy-to-clean Surface that keeps your kitchen looking pristine every day.
£259.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Balterley 795mm Belfast Kitchen Sink White Double Bowl with Full Weir and 2 Wastes with Overflow, Durable Durable Fireclay Belfast Ceramic Kitchen Sink Bowl - 795 x 500 x 220mm (White)
£289.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
nuie BU120AS32D Fireclay Kitchen Double Bowl Butler Sink Stepped Weir, 795mm x 500mm, White
£256.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery