Masterplug 8 Socket 2M Switched Extension Lead Tower Black 13A, Black

8 Socket 2M H05Vv-F 3G1 25 Switched Tower Surge Extension Lead + Usb (2 Port 3.1A) Gloss Black - Mp (Uk) SRGTOWSU82PB-MP

Masterplug 8 Socket 2M Switched Extension Lead Tower Black 13A, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

8 Socket 2M H05Vv-F 3G1 25 Switched Tower Surge Extension Lead + Usb (2 Port 3.1A) Gloss Black - Mp (Uk) SRGTOWSU82PB-MP

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£36.54
Free Delivery

Masterplug 8 Socket 2m Switched Extension Tower 2M Black

3-7 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Masterplug Gloss Black 8 Socket Switched Tower Surge Extension Lead with USB 2m

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

Masterplug SRGTOWSU82PB 8 Socket 2m 13A + 2x3.1A USB Switched Surge Tower Extension Lead Gloss Black

2-3 Days
£55.77
Delivery from £0.00

Similar products

KS Tools 922.1261 Ultimate Sliding T-Handle Drive Plug 1/2-3/8 Inches
Delivery from £4.49
Facom 1/2" Drive XZN Impact Socket Bit 1/2" M8
£10.95
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Gedore INX198 1/2 M 8 x 55 mm Screwdriver Bit Socket - Silver
£16.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Facom 1/2" Drive Spline Bit Sockets 1/2" M8 24mm
£14.95
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
KS Tools 918.3931 3/8" CHROMEplus Adaptor, 3/8"Fx1/2"M
£12.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Masterplug 8 Socket 2M Switched Extension Lead Tower Black 13A, Black

Cheapest offer

This 8-socket surge-protected extension tower from Masterplug is designed to provide protection for your electrical devices against power surges and spikes. It features two USB charging ports with a shared output of 3.1A, making it ideal for charging smartphones, tablets, and other USB-powered devices. With a 2m cable, it offers flexibility and convenience for various setups, whether at home or in the office. The extension tower includes power and surge indicators. Features: 8 socket 2m extension lead tower Integrated surge protection Black finish Designed for long lasting performance Compact and space saving design Specifications: Dimensions: H:5.0 x W:33.6 x D:7.7 cm Weight: 1.2 kg Colour: Black Guarantee:3 years Material: Polycarbonate Model Number: SRGTOWSU82PB-MP
£34.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk