8-Stud Storage Brick - Yellow

Lego Storage Brick with 8 Knobs Childrens Toy Box - Yellow

Used Offers from

8-Stud Storage Brick - Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 business days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Storage Brick 8 Knobs YELLOW - Stackable Plastic Storage Box with Lid for Kids and Adults, Ideal Desk Organizer and Toy Box - 12.1L Capacity

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£45.82
Free Delivery

LEGO Storage Brick 8 Knobs YELLOW - Stackable Plastic Storage Box with Lid for Kids and Adults, Ideal Desk Organizer and Toy Box - 12.1L Capacity

In stock
£45.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEGO 10698 Classic Large Creative Brick Storage Box Set & 11023 Classic Green Baseplate, Square 32x32 Stud Building Grass Base, Build and Display Board Set
£42.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LEGO NINJAGO Creative Ninja Brick Box Set with Toy Storage, Bricks to Build Dojo, Ninja Car, Motorbike, 6 Minifigures & More, Toys for Kids, Boys & Girls 5 Plus 71787
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
8-Stud Storage Brick - Yellow

Cheapest offer

Stackable storage for LEGO® fans
£31.99
2-4 business days
lego.com (UK)