8 X Nicoman Square Stomp Stone Graphite Grey 30Cm X 30Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

8 x Garden Slate Stomp Stone Stepping Stones Recycled Rubber 30 x 30cm

2-3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Stomp Stepping Stones - 8

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£42.49
Free Delivery

Nicoman Square Stomp Stone Grey Slate Stepping Stone 30cm x 30cm in Dark Grey | Size: 8 Pack Nicoman Dark Grey 8 Pack

3-5 working days
£42.49

Similar products

Nicoman Reversible Stepping Stone Walkway Stone Design in Grey | Size: 2 Pack Nicoman Grey 2 Pack
£24.99
12.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nicoman Stepping Stones Recycled Rubber Path Eco Friendly Weatherproof With Walkway Stone Design - Pack Of 4
£39.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
8 X Nicoman Lawn Edging Stone Garden Border Stomp Edge Rubber Border Landscaping 30Cm
£40.84
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nicoman WALKWAY Garden Recycled Stepping Stone, 51 x 38 cm, 1.8 cm Thickness (Grey, Pack of 1)
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nicoman Interlocking Rubber Topped Anti Vibration Foam Mats - 62cm x 62cm - 14mm Thick - Pack of 8
£57.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
8 X Nicoman Square Stomp Stone Graphite Grey 30Cm X 30Cm

Cheapest offer

Introducing our versatile stepping stones, perfect for creating natural pathways in your outdoor space. With their sleek geometric design in slate grey, they effortlessly enhance any garden setting, drawing attention to different areas and features. Easy to install and lightweight, these stones offer immediate results, providing a hassle-free alternative to traditional pavers.Crafted from recycled rubber tires, they boast durability and eco-friendliness, making them ideal for year-round outdoor use. Please note that due to their recycled nature, slight colour variations may occur, adding to their unique charm. With their hollow design, these stones can be securely anchored into the ground for stability and reliability. Transform your outdoor space with these stylish and sustainable stepping stones.
£37.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)