899/4/1 Universal Magnetic Bit Holder 75mm Carded

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.95
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05073357001 899/4/1 SB Universal Bit Holder, 1/4" x 75 mm

2-3 Days
£10.52
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Universal Stainless Steel Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Holder 75mm

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Universal Stainless Steel Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Holder

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05073357001 899/4/1SB Universal Stainless Steel Bit Holder wi...

Unknown
£13.37

Wera 899/4/1SB Universal Stainless Steel Bit Holder with Magnet 75mm

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.40
Delivery from £3.50

Similar products

Wera 05347100001 899/4/1 SB Universal Bit Holder, 1/4" x 50 mm
£6.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 05053458001 899/4/1 Universal Bit Holder, 1/4" x 152 mm
£15.26
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Wera 05053455001 899/4/1 Universal Bit Holder, 1/4" x 75 mm
£13.39
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Wera 889/4/1S Universal Bit-holder with Retaining Ring - 1/4in x 300mm
£15.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Bit-Box 20 H PZ2 Extra Hard bits for Drill/Drivers, 25mm, 20pc Pack, 05057760001, Black & 899/4/1 Universal Magnetic Bit Holder 50mm Carded
£13.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
899/4/1 Universal Magnetic Bit Holder 75mm Carded

Cheapest offer

899/4/1 1/4" X 75 MM SB UNIVERSAL BIT HOLDER brand: Wera manufacturer: Wera Tools, Weight: 0.09 Pounds, Manufacturer: WER
£8.95
amazon.co.uk