8GB Kingston FURY Beast KF560C36BBE-8 DDR5 6000MT/s Memory DIMM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.79
GBP 172.79 / Unit
Delivery from £2.95

Kingston Technology FURY Beast memory module 8 GB 1 x 8 GB DDR5 6000 MHz

10-15 days
£215.68
Free Delivery

Kingston FURY Beast Black EXPO DDR5 8 GB 6000MT/s DDR5 CL36 DIMM Desktop Gaming

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kingston Technology FURY Beast 8GB 6000MT/s DDR5 CL36 DIMM RGB EXPO
£161.89
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.54
Kingston Fury Beast 8GB (1x8GB) DDR5 5600MHz C40 Memory Module - Black - KF556C40BB-8
£164.16
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston FURY Beast RGB KF432C16BB2A/8 8GB DDR4 3200MT/s Black DIMM [XMP]
£102.19
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Kingston Technology FURY 8GB 3200MT/s DDR4 CL20 SODIMM Impact
£77.03
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
8GB Kingston FURY Beast KF560C36BBE-8 DDR5 6000MT/s Memory DIMM

Cheapest offer

Timings: 36-38-38 / Profiling: XMP/EXPO / Total Capacity: 8GB / Capacity per Module: 8GB / Memory Frequency: 6000MT/s / Colour: Black / Memory Features: Non-ECC / Form Factor: UDIMM; DIMM / Type: DDR5 DRAM / Number of Modules: 1 / CAS Latency: CL36 / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Voltage: 1.35V / Number of Pins: 288-pin / Model: Kingston FURY Beast / Bus Speed: PC5-48000
£172.79
ebay.co.uk