8oz Joiners Hammer Hickory Wooden Handle Shaft Joiners Carpenters TE915

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.39
Free Delivery

AB Tools 8Oz Joiners Hammer Hickory Wooden Handle Shaft Joiners Carpenters

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.39
Delivery from £6.00
8oz Joiners Hammer Hickory Wooden Handle Shaft Joiners Carpenters TE915

Cheapest offer

8oz Joiners Hammer. Genuine Hickory Wooden Handle. 8oz Head Weight. Precision Ground Faces. Total Length 10"., Weight: 0.6393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£9.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Joiners Hammer Fsc Hickory 227G (8Oz) 60611102
£11.95
Compare 18 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
C.K T4204 08 Joiners Hammer
£25.27
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull 60611104 Joiners Hammer Fsc Hickory 454G (16 Oz)
£20.28
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
OX Trade Stubby Claw Hammer 8oz - Forged Steel, Fibreglass, Non-Slip
£9.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Joiners Hammer, Fsc Hickory Handle Multi Colour (227G (8Oz))
£16.33
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00