9ct Yellow Gold Freshwater Pearl Petal Setting Stud Earrings GE2499W

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£395.00
Free Delivery

Elements Gold 9ct Yellow Gold Pearl Earrings GE2499W - Classic Look | Acotis - 9ct Gold / Pearl

2-5 working days
£403.75
Free Delivery

Elements Gold GE2499W Petal Set Pearl Stud Earrings in 9ct Gold

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£404.00
Free Delivery

Elements Gold GE2499W Petal Set Pearl Stud Earrings in 9ct Gold

1-3 working days
£404.00
Free Delivery
9ct Yellow Gold Freshwater Pearl Petal Setting Stud Earrings GE2499W

Cheapest offer

Delicate and elegant, these stud earrings feature luminous freshwater pearls nestled in a charming 9ct yellow gold petal setting. A timeless piece perfect for adding a touch of natural beauty. Item Code: GE2499W
£395.00
1-3 working days
Thejewelhut.co.uk

Similar products

Gemondo Classic Pear Opal Drop Earrings in 9ct Yellow Gold
£100.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gemondo Art Nouveau Oval Ruby & Diamond Drop Earrings in 9ct Yellow Gold
£235.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elements Gold Pendant GP2282W Freshwater Pearl Tier Drop 9ct Yellow Gold
£74.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geometric Hexagon with Prong set Round Topaz and Diamond Pendant Necklace in 9ct Yellow Gold
£140.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Honeycomb Inspired Ruby and Diamond Bee Stud Earrings in 9ct Yellow Gold
£200.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery