2x Brake disc perforated/vented 17070 A.B.S. for PORSCHE 911 911 Convertible

A.B.S. 17070 Brake disc

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 17070 A.B.S. for PORSCHE 911 911 Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.64
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 17070 A.B.S. for PORSCHE 911 911 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.56
Delivery from £12.00

A.B.S. 17070 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£94.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Abs 17070 Rear Drilled Vented Brake Discs 299mm Fits Porsche 911

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.95
Free Delivery

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17070 for Porsche 911 2004-2008

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

A.B.S. 36605 Brake pad set
£23.65
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 16548
£51.78
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Brake Discs ADT34368 - Front Vented 258mm - Pair - New
£48.32
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS BRAKE DISC 16612 A.B.S.
£37.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 460.1527.20 Brake disc
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 17070 A.B.S. for PORSCHE 911 911 Convertible

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 98 / Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 17070 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 299 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 299 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PORSCHE 996.352.401.03, PORSCHE 996.352.401.04, PORSCHE 996.352.401.05 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 8DD 355 127-521, FTE BS7310HB, FERODO DDF2012C, VAICO V45-80002, REMSA 6941.10, MEYLE 483 523 0002/PD, TEXTAR 92100107, ROADHOUSE 61146.10, REMSA 61146.10, OPTIMAL BS-8932C, ATE 24.0124-0176.1, QUARO QD1213, ROADHOUSE 6941.10, JURID 562585JC, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 127-521, MINTEX MDC1431, JAPANPARTS DI-0631C, DELPHI BG4163, DELPHI BG4163C, BREMBO 09.6665.11, BOSCH 0 986 478 592, ZIMMERMANN 460.1527.20 / Item Height: 75 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Height: 75 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 130 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 168
£73.64
ebay.co.uk