A.B.S. 17971 Brake disc

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£82.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 17971 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CHRYSLER SEBRING CONVERTIBLE 2.4 BRAKE DISC 17971 A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 17971

£92.00
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17971 for Chrysler Dodge Jeep Lancia Mitsubishi

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.14
Delivery from £22.06

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17971 for Lancia/Peugeot/Jeep/Mitsubishi/Citroen/

£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-2806.2 - Disc Brake for VW Golf Mk III / Vento
Delivery from £19.00
TRW DF6177 Brake Disc for CITROËN,LANCIA,MITSUBISHI,PEUGEOT
£44.78
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £85.00
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1057 FOR VW GOLF/Mk/III JETTA VENTO AUDI ADY 2.0L 80
£49.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 17971 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 302; Brake Disc Thickness: 10; Minimum thickness [mm]: 8,4; Height: 60,5; Rim Hole Number: 5; Brake Disc Type: solid; Centering Diameter [mm]: 80; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3; Surface: Coated; Hub Diameter [mm]: 182; Weight [kg]: 5,32; Product line: COATED; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year to: 06/2012, 08/2009; for model code: ASX; Vehicle Production Country: Japan; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS; Rim Size [inch]: 18.0; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Equipment Code: BR1, BRG; Construction Year from: 09/2009; special equipment code from: BR1, BRG
£82.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.