ATE 13.0460-2806.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VW

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-2806.2 - Disc Brake for VW Golf Mk III / Vento

ATE 13.0460-2806.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.38
Delivery from £19.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2806.2 FOR VW GOLF/Mk/III JETTA VENTO 2E 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.41
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2806.2 FOR VW GOLF/Mk/III JETTA VENTO 2E 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
£47.41
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-2806.2 ATE for VW GOLF Mk III VENTO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2806.2 FOR VW GOLF/Mk/III JETTA VENTO 2E 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.15
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2806.2 FOR VW GOLF/Mk/III JETTA VENTO 2E 2.0L

£48.15
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2806.2 FOR VW GOLF/Mk/III JETTA VENTO 2E 2.0L

£49.91
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-2806.2 ATE for VW GOLF Mk III VENTO

£59.85
Free Delivery

13046028062 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ATE 13.0460-2806.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VW

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 119,0 / UPC: 4006633276573 / MPN: 13046028062 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1809524526 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Number in Pack: 2 / Thickness [mm]: 19,3 / Height: 69,5 / Width: 119,0 / Height [mm]: 69,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2806.2 / Superseded Part Number: 602806 / Number of screws: 2 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13046028062 FOR VW / Reference Number OEM: JURID 571856J / Reference OE/OEM Number: Replacement / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with brake caliper screws / Brand: ATE / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 200 / Type: Brake Pad Set / EAN: 4006633276573 / GTIN: 4006633276573 / Product Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / TradeNumber(s): 602806 / Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact / Reference Number OE: VAG 357 698 151 C
£44.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£39.97
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-3994.2 ATE for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS OPEL
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pads 13.0470-7111.2 for SEAT, Audi, VW, SKODA
Delivery from £12.00