ABS 18416 Rear Brake Discs Pair 280mm Solid Fits Nissan Renault Trucks Cabstar

A.B.S. 18416 Brake disc

ABS 18416 Rear Brake Discs Pair 280mm Solid Fits Nissan Renault Trucks Cabstar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.60
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for NISSAN:CABSTAR,CABSTAR E,NT400 CABSTAR 5001874635

£106.79
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18416 for Nissan

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.42
Delivery from £25.78

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 18416 for Nissan/Renault NT400/Cabstar/Maxity (06

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery
ABS 18416 Rear Brake Discs Pair 280mm Solid Fits Nissan Renault Trucks Cabstar

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0AMS CJN-001, ALLIED NIPPON AND6907, AP 44109, APEC DSK2885, ATE 24.0116-0131.1, BLUE PRINT ADN143135, BORG & BECK BBD5215, BOSCH 0 986 479 V14, BREMBO 08.9794.10, BREMSI CD5327S, CAR 142.1664, CIFAM 800-1109C, COMLINE ADC2937, FERODO FCR327A, fri.tech. BD1473, JAPANPARTS DP-107C, JAPANPARTS DP-109, JAPANPARTS DP107JM, JAPKO 61107C, JURATEK REN137, KAVO PARTS BR-6815-C, KAVO PARTS BR-6832, KAWE NCA1191.10, LPR N2091P, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406105500, MAXGEAR 19-2791, MAXGEAR 19-2791SPORT, METELLI 23-1109C, MEYLE 36-15 523 0049, MEYLE 36-15 523 0057/PD / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 127mm / Fitting Position: Rear / Centering Diameter [mm]: 108mm / Brake Disc Type: solid / Height [mm]: 62, 2mm / Vehicle Info: NISSAN RENAULT TRUCKS CABSTAR MAXITY NT400 CABSTAR / Weight [kg]: 6, 46kg / Outer Diameter [mm]: 280mm / Surface: Coated / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 16mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 13mm / Rim Hole Number: 6 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 179mm / Diameter [mm]: 280mm / Reference OEM Number: 43206-MB600, 5001874635
£84.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 108484 Brake disc
£55.73
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 18416
£82.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRISCAN 8140 10133 Handbrake cable
£24.78
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CABLE, PARKING BRAKE FOR SKODA FABIA TRISCAN 8140 10133
£25.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery