A.B.S. 17769 Brake disc

A.B.S. Brake disc 17769 280 16 5 130 solid Coated FIAT: Ducato III Van, Ducato III Platform / Chassis, Ducato III Minibus, CITROËN: Relay II Van

A.B.S. 17769 Brake disc

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£90.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 17769 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 17769

£97.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:RELAY Bus,RELAY Van,BOXER Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.69
Free Delivery

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17769 for Citroen/Peugeot/Fiat Relay/Jumper/Boxer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

A.B.S. 11347 Brake disc backing plate
£82.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 17774 Brake disc
£59.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 16158 Brake disc
£91.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 17457 Brake disc
£54.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 15857 Brake disc
£30.17
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 17769 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 280; Brake Disc Thickness: 16; Minimum thickness [mm]: 14,2; Height: 80; Rim Hole Number: 5; Brake Disc Type: solid; Centering Diameter [mm]: 79; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 130; Surface: Coated; Hub Diameter [mm]: 186; Weight [kg]: 7; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Payload code: 35Q, Payload heavy, 16Q, 18Q, 17Q; Vehicle type: Ducato 40, HEAVY, Jumper, Relay, YDM, Mod. 35, Heavy Duty Truck, Ducato 30, Ducato 33, Ducato 35, LIGHT DUTY TRUCK, Ducato, ë-Jumper; Rims: for steel rims, for light alloy rims; for model code: Jumper, YDM, Relay; Gross vehicle weight [kg]: 3500, 3300, 4250, 4000; Vehicle configuration line / variant: MOD 35, MOD 16Q HD, Mod. 17, MOD 17, MOD 16, MID-LIFE HEAVY/HEAVY; Rim Size [inch]: 16; Rim Size [inch]: 16.0; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without electric parking brake
£90.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk