A-Star 25 Note Soprano Chromatic Glockenspiel Xylophone in Blue Case with Silver Keys and Two Plastic Beaters - 2 Octaves G5 to G7

A-star 25 Note Chromatic Glockenspiel - Blue, Blue

A-Star 25 Note Soprano Chromatic Glockenspiel Xylophone in Blue Case with Silver Keys and Two Plastic Beaters - 2 Octaves G5 to G7

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Chromatic Glockenspiel 25 Notes, 2 Octaves G5-G7 with Beaters and Case - A-Star

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

A-Star 25 Note Soprano Chromatic Glockenspiel Xylophone in Blue Case with Silver Keys and Two Plastic Beaters - 2 Octaves G5 to G7

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

A-Star 25 Note Soprano Chromatic Glockenspiel Xylophone in Blue Case with Silver Keys and Two Plastic Beaters - 2 Octaves G5 to G7

£33.78
Free Delivery

A-Star Chime Bar AP7112 Blue 25 Note

10 Working Days
£34.79
Delivery from £2.95
A-Star 25 Note Soprano Chromatic Glockenspiel Xylophone in Blue Case with Silver Keys and Two Plastic Beaters - 2 Octaves G5 to G7

Cheapest offer

BRIGHT TONE - The A-Star 25 Note Glockenspiel delivers clear and vibrant tones, making it an ideal choice for introducing music in schools or at home. The note range is G5 to G7 and makes a great gift at Christmas and Birthdays. DURABLE AND PORTABLE - Encased in a sturdy blue plastic case, it is built to withstand the rigors of daily use. Its compact size and lightweight design make it easy to carry, perfect for music classes or performances on the go. EASY TO PLAY - The silver note bars are labelled with each note, making it easy to identify and play / learn favourite tunes. It's a great educational tool for introducing music theory and enhancing coordination skills. VERSATILE - Suitable for beginners, this glockenspiel offers a wide range of musical possibilities. Whether it's for school orchestras, music lessons, or family jam sessions, it's sure to inspire creativity and musical exploration. SIZE / SPECIFICATIONS - Length - 39cm; Width - 24cm. x2 Blue Plastic Beaters Included
£29.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

SPAX Terrace Screws, 5 x 50 mm, Pack of 360 - Screws, Fixing Thread, Cylinder Head, T-Star Plus T25, Cut Tip, Stainless Steel A2-8000000276590
£59.02
0.16 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 25m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F
£88.60
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery