A-star 25 Note Chromatic Glockenspiel, Red

Used Offers from

A-star 25 Note Chromatic Glockenspiel, Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

A-Star 25 Note Chromatic Glockenspiel

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

A-Star 25 Note Soprano Chromatic Glockenspiel Xylophone in Red Case with Black/White Keys and Two Plastic Beaters - 2 Octaves G5 to G7

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

A-Star 25 Note Chromatic Glockenspiel - Red

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

A-Star Chime Bar AP7111 Red

10 Working Days
£32.39
Delivery from £2.95

A-Star 25 Note Soprano Chromatic Glockenspiel Xylophone in Red Case with Black/White Keys and Two Plastic Beaters - 2 Octaves G5 to G7

In stock
£32.98
Free Delivery

A-Star 25 Note Chromatic Glockenspiel - Red

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£32.99
Free Delivery

A-Star 25 Note Soprano Chromatic Glockenspiel Xylophone in Red Case with Black/White Keys and Two Plastic Beaters - 2 Octaves G5 to G7

£34.76
Free Delivery

A-Star A-Star 25 Note Chromatic Glockenspiel - Rainbow Full Size Red

3-7 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

SPAX Terrace Screws, 5 x 50 mm, Pack of 360 - Screws, Fixing Thread, Cylinder Head, T-Star Plus T25, Cut Tip, Stainless Steel A2-8000000276590
£59.66
0.17 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 25m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F
£88.60
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
A-star 25 Note Chromatic Glockenspiel, Red

Cheapest offer

With a crisp and bright tone, the A-Star Soprano Glockenspiel is a high-quality tuned instrument at a fantastic price. The glockenspiel is 2 octaves of chromatic notes and is set out like a piano, which will be a familiar starting point when learning music. The notes are also labelled which is great for beginners. Features: Range of two octaves A61-A85 Supplied with a pair of extra strong beaters Supplied with a bright red case Traditional black and white keys Specifications: Dimensions: H:4.5 x W:23.5 x D:40.0 cm Colour: Red Guarantee:1 year Model Number: AP7111
£26.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk