115mm Fibre Sanding Discs 60 Grit Medium Disc for 4-1/2” Backing Pad 120 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.12
Free Delivery

AB Tools 115mm Fibre Sanding Discs 60 Grit Medium Disc For 4-1/2In Backing Pad 120 Pack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.12
Delivery from £6.00
115mm Fibre Sanding Discs 60 Grit Medium Disc for 4-1/2” Backing Pad 120 Pack

Cheapest offer

115mm / 4-1.2” fibre discs 60 grit medium grade fibre discs This listing is for a 120 pack of fibre discs Suitable for use with a M14 rubber backing pad Suitable for sanding metal work wood work etc..., Weight: 5.5556490024 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools-Toolzone
£32.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Klingspor 351167 FS 966 ACT Fibre Discs for Stainless Steel, X-LOCK 60 Grit, 115 mm x 22 mm, Pack of 25
£35.39
1.42 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 092677 Resin Bonded Sanding Discs 115 X 22Mm 24G (Pack 25)
£18.95
Compare 13 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2609256248 Fibre Sanding Disc Set for Angle Grinder Clamped for Wood and Metal 115mm Disc 22mm Bore 36 Grit 60 Grit 100 Grit (4 Pieces Each)
£7.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull 092691 Resin Bonded Sanding Discs 115 X 22Mm 120G (Pack 25)
£15.41
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 092653 Resin Bonded Sanding Discs 115 X 22Mm 60G (Pack 25)
£15.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95