50mm Brass Combination Padlock/Lock/Security Shed Garage Door TE563

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.69
Free Delivery

AB Tools 50mm Brass Combination Padlock / Lock / Security Shed Garage Door

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.69
Delivery from £6.00
50mm Brass Combination Padlock/Lock/Security Shed Garage Door TE563

Cheapest offer

50mm across / 45mm high and 13mm thick Manufactured from solid brass construction 30mm across by 35mm high when closed 4 digit combination lock Chrome plated shackle, Weight: 0.6062712205 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£13.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Scan Brass Combination Padlock 50mm
£11.57
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Scan Brass Combination Padlock 50mm Long Shackle
£12.30
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Master Lock 651EURD 4-Digit Combination Padlock with Brass Body, Gold, 10 x 5,1 x 1,3 cm
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery