ABUS Combination Lock 180IB/50 - Brass Padlock with 4 Digit Code - Weatherproof and Stainless Steel Shackle for Garage, School, Locker, Warehouse - ABUS Security Level 5 - Brass

Used Offers from £39.99

ABUS Combination Lock 180IB/50 - Brass Padlock with 4 Digit Code - Weatherproof and Stainless Steel Shackle for Garage, School, Locker, Warehouse - ABUS Security Level 5 - Brass

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.49
Free Delivery

ABUS Combination Lock 180IB/50 - Brass Padlock with 4 Digit Code - Weatherproof and Stainless Steel Shackle for Garage, School, Locker, Warehouse - ABUS Security Level 5 - Brass

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.67
Free Delivery

ABUS Combination Lock 180IB/50 - Brass Padlock with 4 Digit Code - Weatherproof and Stainless Steel Shackle for Garage, School, Locker, Warehouse - ABUS Security Level 5 - Brass

£31.88
Free Delivery

ABUS Combination Lock 180IB/50 - Brass Padlock with 4 Digit Code - Weatherproof and Stainless Steel Shackle for Garage, School, Locker, Warehouse - ABUS Security Level 5 - Brass

In stock
£36.56
Free Delivery

ABUS Combination Lock 180IB/50 - Brass Padlock with 4 Digit Code - Weatherproof and Stainless Steel Shackle for Garage, School, Locker, Warehouse - ABUS Security Level 5 - Brass

In stock
£36.61
Free Delivery

ABUS Combination Lock 180IB/50 - Brass Padlock with 4 Digit Code - Weatherproof and Stainless Steel Shackle for Garage, School, Locker, Warehouse - ABUS Security Level 5 - Brass

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Combination Lock 180IB/50 - Brass Padlock with 4 Digit Code - Weatherproof and Stainless Steel Shackle for Garage, School, Locker, Warehouse - ABUS Security Level 5 - Brass

In stock
£37.01
Free Delivery

ABUS Combination Padlock, Brass Body with Stainless Steel Shackle- 180IB/50

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Abus 32074 180Ib/50 50mm Brass Body Combination Padlock 4-Digit Carded

1-3 working days
£38.77
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
ABUS Combination Lock 180IB/50 - Brass Padlock with 4 Digit Code - Weatherproof and Stainless Steel Shackle for Garage, School, Locker, Warehouse - ABUS Security Level 5 - Brass

Cheapest offer

The robust lock for everyday use: combination lock for locking doors, gates, sheds and much more; For securing medium-sized valuables or for an average risk of theft Simple, precise operation: With 4-digit, customisable numerical code - Precision locking mechanism to protect against tampering attempts Protects against wind and weather: High-quality brass lock body - with robust stainless steel shackle - ideal for securing in wet weather conditions thanks to stainless steel inner parts Strong combination lock: ABUS security level 5 - Weight 273 g - Width 52 mm, height 77 mm, depth 24 mm, shackle diameter 8 mm, clear shackle height 26 mm, clear shackle width 25 mm Secure, reliable and stable; this is what the name ABUS stands for; whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.5952481074 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
£30.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Abus 10 Bk Chain Lock Silver
£68.48
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Tresorflex 6615C/120/15 Cable Lock + SCLL Support - Black
£22.84
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Combination Cable Abus Star 4508C/150 black
£9.27
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Abus 5805c Chain Lock Black 110 cm 110 cm Black
£24.80
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery